Poster 1 Poster 2 Poster 3 Poster 4 Poster 5 Poster 6 Poster 7 Poster 8

Backward

Forward

nail nail

WAR OF RIGHTS

War of Rights Header

View Company Tool Tutorial

Companies

of the

United States of America

View Confederate Companies

Army Branch

State

Regiment

Company

Formed Companies Owner Soldiers
79th New York Company A Nathaniel Cameron 100
7th Wisconsin Company D Robert Rogers III 100
1st Massachusetts Company A William Murray 100
4th New Jersey Company A Moose 100
1st New Jersey Company B Mattias Reznikov 100
1st New Jersey Company A Szalai Mihaly 99
20th New York Company E Max Weber 99
4th New Jersey Company C Rud 99
69th New York Company A James Cavanagh 98
1st Minnesota Company B Thialvar Mikkelsson 98
4th New Jersey Company B Rud 98
65th Illinois Company A Do-nuffin 85
52nd New York Company A Paul Frank 83
1st Massachusetts Company B William Murray 83
2nd U.S Sharpshooters Company H Scott Winn 80
23rd New York Company A Christopher Deckhart 76
1st Minnesota Company C Hayes 71
52nd New York Company B Paul Frank 69
51st New York Company A Ven0m 68
20th New York Company A Max Weber 67
9th New York Company D Tyler Dicembrino 64
9th New York Company B Henry Emerson 62
39th New York Company A Davide Campi 59
9th New York Company C Tyler Dicembrino 58
7th Wisconsin Company K Pointless 55
2nd New Jersey Company A Crazyize 50
1st U.S Sharpshooters Company I Z 49
28th Massachusetts Company E Henry Emerson 47
51st Pennsylvania Company B Trax 46
19th Indiana Company A James Roberts 45
2nd Maryland Company B Frank W. Wood 45
7th West Virginia Company F Tim Degor 45
3rd Ohio Company C Anthony 44
23rd New York Company G Christopher Deckhart 43
9th New York Company A Henry Emerson 39
19th Indiana Company K Pointless 35
1st Delaware Company A Nathaniel 34
13th Pennsylvania Reserves Company F William H. Ranch 33
1st Pennsylvania Reserves Company A George Bradford 32
6th U.S. Regulars Company B Edric Murray 31
20th Maine Company A Jacob Craig Armstrong 29
17th Michigan Company C Admrial 29
51st Pennsylvania Company A Trax 28
32nd Ohio Company A KingBob 28
6th New Hampshire Company A Porkyofthepine 27
1st Michigan Company A William Nickleson 26
6th Wisconsin Company K Grim 26
2nd U.S. Regulars Company F Eddie 24
3rd New Jersey Company A Thomas Raider 24
1st Maine Company A SilverStaples 23
6th Maine Company A POOOOT 23
8th Michigan Company A James Calloway 23
69th New York Company C James Wesley 21
Hexamer's Battery A William Hexamer 21
69th Pennsylvania Company K Will McNamara 21
Clark's Battery E Tyler Dicembrino 21
1st New York Company A Drake 21
2nd Delaware Company A David L. Stricker 21
Tidball's Battery G SupahZebra 20
13th Massachusetts Company A Samuel H. Leonard 20
28th Ohio Company A Gottfried Becker 20
2nd U.S Sharpshooters Company G Scott Winn 20
Simpson's Battery A David 20
7th Massachusetts Company A Harley W Park 20
1st Massachusetts Company C William Murray 19
5th U.S. Regulars Company A Jordan N. Johnson 19
69th New York Company B Fairas 18
Pettit's Battery B Rufus D. Pettit 18
16th Michigan Company A Paul Brolander 18
1st U.S Sharpshooters Company F Dane Karlsen 16
1st New York Battery B USHistoryCollector 16
Porter's Battery A William Murray 16
126th New York Company D Jacob 16
20th Maine Company B Clink123 16
1st U.S Sharpshooters Company D Michael D. McPheeters 15
1st Maine Company G SilverStaples 15
4th Pennsylvania Cavalry A Troy 15
Campbell's Battery B James Stewart 15
83rd Pennsylvania Company A Wall Painter 15
17th Michigan Company E McLovin 15
13th Pennsylvania Reserves Company E Alexander R. Kwatcher 15
8th Illinois Company A Nolan Simonds 15
95th New York Company A Ross. C. Cutler 14
88th New York Company A Colman O'Reilly 14
6th Wisconsin Company A Brooks R. Allen 14
Simmonds' Battery A Turnlings 14
72nd Pennsylvania Company A vanbushi 14
69th New York Company H Collector 14
69th New York Company I Collector 14
Rigby's Battery 10 Chase Futrell 14
1st Maryland Potomac Home Brigade A Nathan LaBelle 14
9th Massachusetts Company B Steven McRae 14
15th Massachusetts Company A Joshua Simons 14
79th New York Company B Memes 13
1st U.S Sharpshooters Company K Len mosby 13
1st Maine Company H SilverStaples 13
13th New Jersey Company A Miguel de la Campa-Alvarodiaz 13
69th New York Company K Collector 13
69th New York Company E Collector 13
1st Maryland Potomac Home Brigade B Nathan LaBelle 13
65th Illinois Company B Edward Kelly 13
9th Massachusetts Company A Bigweld 13
17th Michigan Company A Joshua Lind 12
1st Maryland Potomac Home Brigade C Nathan LaBelle 12
17th Michigan Company G Joseph Connelly 12
11th Pennsylvania Company A brooks 12
Dygert's Sharpshooters K Kortan 11
1st Maine Company M SilverStaples 11
84th New York Company E Collector 11
69th New York Company G Collector 11
1st New York Company L Drake 11
1st New York Company I Drake 11
1st New York Company H Drake 11
1st New York Company C Drake 11
66th Ohio Company A Rellek 11
69th New York Company F Collector 11
3rd Indiana Company D Daniel Carrick 11
10th U.S. Regulars Company G Spam 11
1st U.S Sharpshooters Company G Mads Støjko Larsen 10
2nd Wisconsin Company B Robert Cross 10
Wolcott's Battery A Rud 10
1st Minnesota Company K Jared 10
Cooper's Battery B Ben Tindall 10
Wever's Battery A Paul Frank 10
1st New York Company E Paul Frank 10
1st New York Company F Drake 10
1st New York Company M Drake 10
1st New York Company K Drake 10
1st New York Company G Drake 10
1st New York Company D Drake 10
1st New York Company B Drake 10
61st Pennsylvania Company A Ducky 10
23rd Ohio Company A Pixelated Apollo 10
5th New York Company D Christopher Deckhart 10
Bruen's Battery A John T. Bruen 10
Von Sehlen's Battery 9 McLovin 10
5th U.S. Regulars Company H Jordan N. Johnson 10
63rd New York Company A Aaron Shinks 10
Randol's Battery G Justin Williams 9
McMullin's Battery 1 Gregory Manuel 9

Mustering Companies Owner Soldiers
5th Ohio Company A F.Harson 8
82nd New York Company A Connor Jacob 8
Robertson's Battery B charles smith 8
10th U.S. Regulars Company I Punishment 8
2nd Wisconsin Company K Charles Seiberlich 7
51st New York Company B Livington 7
88th New York Company G Adam 7
C. P. Muhlenberg's Battery A Frank Vogel 6
8th New York Company A Luther Moore 6
1st U.S Sharpshooters Company B MrElkoolio 6
11th U.S. Regulars 1st Btln. Co. A Nillers 5
1st U.S. Regulars Company I Charles William Alexander Lawrie 5
1st New York Battery G Comrade Skeletor 5
26th New York Company A Brent Whitley 5
2nd Rhode Island Company A Alistair Brown 5
88th New York Company D Ojij 5
111st Pennsylvania Company A G Chair 5
30th Ohio Company C Shaggy Rogers 5
6th Vermont Company A Anticlimax Hobb 4
1st Minnesota Company G TheTinman157 4
L. N. Robinson's Battery L Tall3n01 4
69th Pennsylvania Company D Austin L'Heureux 3
12th U.S. Regulars 1st Btln. Co. A D. Richards 3
5th Wisconsin Company A Ethan 3
35th Massachusetts Company A Winters 3
84th New York Company A John Wolf 3
5th New Hampshire Company A Edward Cross 3
7th Massachusetts Company D Alexander Rios 3
5th Wisconsin Company B Caboose 3
2nd Wisconsin Company C Samuel J. McCord 2
126th New York Company A James Cox 2
9th Massachusetts Company D Duncan McIrore 2
17th Michigan Company B Drake Wolffe 2
67th New York Company K Colonel Julies Adams 2
53rd Pennsylvania Company A Synaty 2
5th Maryland Company C Christopher Atchison 2
1st Maryland Potomac Home Brigade C Capn' Beej 2
2nd Pennsylvania Reserves Company A Ethan Roundhaum 2
4th U.S. Regulars Company K Anthony M Howes 2
2nd Wisconsin Company D Jesse 2
19th Indiana Company E Elliott Johnson 1
Saunders' Sharpshooters F Jay 1
3rd Maryland Company A Joseph Smith 1
4th Rhode Island Company B Wilson 1
12th New York Company C James Prescott 1
Hain's Battery M Anthony York 1
53rd Pennsylvania Company C John Graham 1
6th U.S. Regulars Company G Keith Mosby 1
1st U.S Sharpshooters Company C Chris Sauer 1
8th Ohio Company A Sarkman 1
21st Massachusetts Company F Jon Webster 1
2nd Wisconsin Company A Gary Johnson 1
Harrison's West Virginia Cavlary I John Hammerhands 1
111st New York Company A Thomas Orr 1
Phillip's Battery M Johnson Howards 1
12th U.S. Regulars 2nd Btln. Co. K Chad davis 1
8th Connecticut Company C joe 1
22nd Massachusetts Company D andrew buck 1
6th Pennsylvania Cavalry A Edward Laflam 1
1st U.S Sharpshooters Company A Clink123 1
6th New York Company A Tom 1
2nd U.S. Regulars Company A Henley 1
20th New York Company B NikeBoy 1
65th Illinois Company K Riley Janu-Chossek 1
14th New York Company D Gregory 1
7th Ohio Company C Ryan Jacobs 1
2nd Vermont Company B Lucier 1
7th Indiana Company A Jackson B. Smith 1
65th Illinois Company E Ari Williams 1
23rd Ohio Company B Argamus 1
10th Maine Company A KaiserYank 1
5th Connecticut Company A Demitrius Scott 1
1st Maryland Company I Jake Lewis 1
12th Ohio Company A John MCrae 1
27th Indiana Company B Grey Ghost 1
Reynolds' Battery L Potato Man 1
4th New Jersey Company D Euan MacDhomnaill 1
L. N. Robinson's Battery L TJ 1
2nd U.S Sharpshooters Company A John hadason 1
E. Thomas' Battery A Arbyz 1
59th New York Company B at 1
12th New York Company I thepaulseph 1
1st New York Battery L Short 1
16th Michigan Company B Daniel 1
4th New York Company A Dakota Richards 1
30th Ohio Company A Rellek 1
Gilmore's West Virginia Cavalry L Billy Jim Bob JR IV 1
9th New York Company G SGT2000 1
9th Vermont Company A Joseph Roberts 1
21st Massachusetts Company A Robert Shaw 1
2nd Massachusetts Company A Robert Shaw 1
L. N. Robinson's Battery L Steven Ross 1
Saunders' Sharpshooters A Pyromain 1
87th Ohio Company B Nate Dawg 1
59th New York Company A Kamolphu 1
14th Indiana Company D David Mattox 1
2nd U.S. Regulars Company K Luther Dawson 1
2nd U.S. Regulars Company A Bikston 1
5th Ohio Company D Derrick 1
Saunders' Sharpshooters A deshaun 1
28th Pennsylvania Company B Thomas Larson 1
2nd MN Sharpshooters Company 2 Thomas Larson 1
6th Wisconsin Company B T. Larson 1
1st New Jersey Company C Edwin M. Stanton 1
8th Illinois Company B Nolan Simonds 1
Hazard's Battery B BRowdy 1
1st Maryland Potomac Home Brigade B John B. Callhoun 1

Back