Backward
Forward
WAR OF RIGHTS
Home
News
Media
Forum
FAQ
Contact
Sign Up
Available Now On
Crowdfunding
Closed
Login
- Company Tool -
Companies: 239
Soldiers: 51239
View Company Tool Tutorial
Companies
of the
Confederate States of America
View Union Companies
Army Branch
All Army Branches
Infantry
Cavalry
Artillery
Special Units
State
All States
Alabama
Arkansas
Florida
Georgia
Louisiana
Maryland
Mississippi
North Carolina
South Carolina
Tennessee
Texas
Virginia
Regiment
All Regiments
Company
All Companies
Formed Companies
Owner
Soldiers
1st Texas Company F
Walter P. Nix
99
South Carolina 2nd South Carolina Rifles Company A
Nigel Walsh
98
South Carolina 2nd South Carolina Rifles Company B
Nigel Walsh
98
6th Louisiana Company D
Nicholas Paioletti
96
1st Georgia Company B
William M. Meeks
95
8th Alabama Company G
Daniel Greenberg
94
1st Texas Company B
Mj Koenigsdorf
93
6th Louisiana Company C
Nicholas Paioletti
93
6th Louisiana Company A
Nicholas Paioletti
89
Rowan's Battery D
blackjack
74
4th Texas Company I
Drax
72
South Carolina 2nd Palmetto Regiment Company A
Gerry O'hara
70
5th South Carolina Company B
Nigel Walsh
69
5th Alabama Battalion Company A
Archer
66
3rd Alabama Company A
Jeffrey Williamson
63
6th Louisiana Company F
Nicholas Paioletti
61
56th Virginia Company A
Philip P. Slaughter
60
6th South Carolina Company D
Nigel Walsh
58
Holcombe Legion A
Jessie Sams
56
10th Louisiana Company I
Thomas COLT
56
5th South Carolina Company D
Nigel Walsh
51
5th South Carolina Company A
Nigel Walsh
50
10th Louisiana Company K
FreddyB
50
8th Florida Company C
Andrew Jackson
46
5th North Carolina Company A
Booch
46
21st North Carolina Company A
Chris Vaesen
45
1st Texas Company C
Robb Merritt
45
Manly's Battery A
Kink
43
6th Alabama Company I
Thor Gundersen
41
South Carolina 2nd Palmetto Regiment Company B
Gerry O'Hara
39
2nd Mississippi Battalion Company A
Judas S. Iscariot
39
18th North Carolina Company A
Lemuel Dennis Todd
37
2nd Virginia Company A
Gustav von Steinwehr
37
Coke's Battery A
Danish
34
22nd Virginia Company B
Underdog
31
1st North Carolina Sharpshooters A
John. C. .Jones
29
2nd Georgia Company G
Whip Whittaker
28
4th Texas Company D
Ibram Gaunt
28
7th Virginia Company A
Spud
28
5th South Carolina Company C
Nigel Walsh
27
5th Texas Company D
Harkness
27
4th Texas Company B
William Montgomery
24
South Carolina 2nd South Carolina Rifles Company C
Nigel Walsh
23
7th South Carolina Company A
Austin Wargo
22
1st Virginia Company B
John W. Pitts
21
Miller's Battery 3
Serflex
20
Garden's Battery A
Gerry O'Hara
19
3rd Arkansas Company H
James B. Roe
18
3rd Arkansas Company A
Ricky Wilson
17
Palmetto Sharpshooters F
Jacob
17
33rd Virginia Company A
Nate
16
1st North Carolina Company K
Dingaling
16
15th Georgia Company A
William Johnson
16
South Carolina 2nd South Carolina Rifles Company D
Nigel Walsh
15
2nd Virginia Company C
John 'Jubs' Smith
14
J. S. Brown's Battery A
James Stephenson Brown
14
14th Louisiana Company A
Skorpius
14
5th Texas Company K
Keko Daniel´s
14
44th Georgia Company D
H. C. Caldwell
14
4th Virginia Company E
Taylor
13
5th Virginia Company A
Valid
13
Blackshear's Battery D
Cheeto
13
Pelham's Battery A
Chaplain Bradley
13
14th Louisiana Company B
Baron
13
2nd Georgia Company D
Deeznutz
13
2nd South Carolina Company A
Gerry O'Hara
12
6th Georgia Company G
GoonDawg
12
24th North Carolina Company F
Steven H. Johnson
12
6th South Carolina Company C
Nigel Walsh
12
12th North Carolina Company A
Thomas Rory
11
6th Alabama Company C
Les
11
6th Alabama Company E
Lisitsa
11
1st North Carolina Company A
Clovis Wolf
11
Patterson's Battery B
Exorf
11
6th South Carolina Company B
Nigel Walsh
10
21st Mississippi Company B
barack obama
10
Palmetto Sharpshooters A
Von Lichtenstein
10
1st Virginia Company A
Piccolo
10
1st Georgia Company A
Cheeto3
10
Palmetto Sharpshooters D
Hankbob
10
Hardaway's Battery A
Robert Archelaus Hardaway
10
3rd Virginia Company A
William T. Boyd
10
38th North Carolina Company K
C. Carson
9
Carpenter's Battery A
SaltyDog
9
Holcombe Legion C
Sams
8
Mustering Companies
Owner
Soldiers
South Carolina Orr's Rifles Company H
Lucas Avis
8
Washington Artillery Battery 1
Night dye frost
8
6th North Carolina Company A
Gumby
8
1st Virginia Company A
William James Robert Edward Ree Jr IV
7
6th Louisiana Company B
Christopher J. Piccolo
7
Jeff Davis Legion D
Nathaniel Starbuck
6
2nd Florida Company A
Doug
6
4th Virginia Company H
Blinky
5
24th Georgia Company A
GoodJester
5
Palmetto Sharpshooters E
Lamb
5
15th Alabama Company E
Flemmi
4
7th Tennessee Company E
Daniel Carroll
4
Poague's Battery A
Taw Grey
4
11th Mississippi Company A
Stoic Potato
4
Brockenbrough's Battery 3
Samuel Klusmann
3
18th Georgia Company D
Waffen
3
6th South Carolina Company A
Nigel Walsh
3
4th Texas Company K
Lorenzo
3
3rd Arkansas Company B
John Burns
2
6th Alabama Company H
Antastadkiwi
2
Jeff Davis Legion F
Wintermute
2
1st Louisiana Company A
cody
2
1st Tennessee Company E
Prpl Hze
2
21st Georgia Company K
Christopher Oliver
1
16th Mississippi Company A
K.J. Uptegrove
1
18th North Carolina Company B
Defferson Javis
1
16th Mississippi Company G
Colby hipp
1
27th Virginia Company A
Mohammad Khalid Akbar
1
9th Georgia Cavalry A
Tyler
1
9th Georgia Cavalry C
Stand Watie
1
Chapman's Battery A
Tommy Maier
1
4th North Carolina Company A
Bryan Grimes
1
20th Georgia Company A
R.L.Clark
1
18th Georgia Company C
Redd
1
Jeff Davis Legion A
William Sherman
1
9th Alabama Company A
Levi
1
27th North Carolina Company C
John R. Cooke
1
1st North Carolina Sharpshooters B
Morgan Scott
1
3rd Arkansas Company B
Jors
1
1st North Carolina Sharpshooters B
ChoccyMilk
1
J. P. W. Read's Battery A
C.W. Gattis
1
12th Virginia Company E
Antohny
1
16th Mississippi Company D
Chris Tophen
1
Back